F5LE10-10M20

MANUFACTURER
Panduit
PRODUCT CATEGORY
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2-FIB OM2 LC to LC DUPL, LSZH
1+
59.3775
5+
58.5260
10+
57.6810
25+
55.9910
50+
54.2945
100+
52.5980

GET QUOTE

NEWICSHOP Sources
39% - we order from franchised distributor with lead time
35% - we order from stocking distributor
17% - OEM excess
9% - Order from MFG. directly
TOTAL      59.38
+ FREE SHIPPING - DETAILS
Price for 1

Warm Tips: Please fill out the below form and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Upload a file
Select a file to upload (xls, xlsx, csv)
Upload your attachment(excel,word,text,pdf) for a bunch of inquiries or RFQs.
loading...
Manufacturer :
Panduit
Product Category :
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Product Type :
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Datasheet :
F5LE10-10M20

Cross References

  • Panduit
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2-FIB OM2 LC to LC DUPL, LSZH
    Stock 0
  • Panduit
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2-FIB OM2 LC to LC DUPL, LSZH
    Stock 0

PEOPLE WHO BOUGHT Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ALSO BOUGHT

  • Finisar
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP Internal Optics VCSEL 20m
    Stock 0
  • Bulgin
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Flex to inline fiber conn 150M OM3
    Stock 0
  • Finisar
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP Internal Optics VCSEL 40m
    Stock 0
  • Bulgin
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Flex inline to LC fiber conn 200M OM3
    Stock 0
  • Bulgin
    Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Flex fiber connector 450M OM3
    Stock 0

PEOPLE VIEWING F5LE10-10M20 THEN BOUGHT

Search Part Number: "F5LE" Included word is 15

Part Number Manufacturer Stock Description
F5LE10-10M20 Panduit 0 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2-FIB OM2 LC to LC DUPL, LSZH
F5LE10-10M20 Panduit 0 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2-FIB OM2 LC to LC DUPL, LSZH

Related Keywords For "F5LE10-10M20"

  • F5LE10-10M20 Integrated
  • F5LE10-10M20 RoHS
  • F5LE10-10M20 PDF Datasheet
  • F5LE10-10M20 Datasheet
  • F5LE10-10M20 Part
  • F5LE10-10M20 Buy
  • F5LE10-10M20 Distributor
  • F5LE10-10M20 PDF
  • F5LE10-10M20 Component
  • F5LE10-10M20 ICs
  • F5LE10-10M20 Download PDF
  • F5LE10-10M20 Download datasheet
  • F5LE10-10M20 Supply
  • F5LE10-10M20 Supplier
  • F5LE10-10M20 Price
  • F5LE10-10M20 Data sheet
  • F5LE10-10M20 Image
  • F5LE10-10M20 Picture
  • F5LE10-10M20 Inventory
  • F5LE10-10M20 Stock
  • F5LE10-10M20 Original
  • F5LE10-10M20 Cheapest
  • F5LE10-10M20 Excellent
  • F5LE10-10M20 Lead free
  • F5LE10-10M20 Specification
  • F5LE10-10M20 Hot offers
  • F5LE10-10M20 Break Price
  • F5LE10-10M20 Technical Data
  • F5LE10-10M20 Inquiry
  • F5LE10-10M20 Online order